Jon Lovitz

Jon Lovitz

Real Name:
Jonathan Michael Lovitz
American comedian, actor and singer, born July 21, 1957 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 1985 to 1990. He starred in the film High School High.


Jon Lovitz Discography Tracks


Robbie Williams Well Did You Evah Robbie Williams - Swing When You're Winning (Album) EMI Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version


Various From The Movie (High School High) Various - Dusty Fingers Volume One (Comp) Strictly Breaks Records US 1997 Sell This Version


202417-9 Various The Liar / Jerry Hall and 1 more… Various - Michael Mittermeier Präsentiert: Saturday Night Live - 25 Years Of Music(2xDVD-V) Pirate Records (2) 202417-9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version