Ann Doran

Real Name:
Ann Lee Doran
Profile:
American actress, born 28 July 1911 in Amarillo, Texas, USA, died 19 September 2000 in Carmichael, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3861940]

Artist

Vocals

WB 56 122, (BS 2843) Ann Doran - James Dean album art James Dean Chicken James Dean - James Dean (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records WB 56 122, (BS 2843) Germany Unknown Sell This Version