Carroll Baker (2)

Carroll Baker (2)

Real Name:
Karolina Piekarski
Profile:
American actress, born 28 May 1931 in Johnstown, Pennsylvania, USA. She was married to Donald Burton from 1978 until his death in 2007.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3862507]

Artist

Carroll Baker (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Joseph E. Levine Presents Carroll Baker (2) , Co-starring Martin Balsam, Red Buttons, Michael Connors (2), Angela Lansbury, Peter Lawford, Raf Vallone Joseph E. Levine Presents Carroll Baker (2) , Co-starring Martin Balsam, Red Buttons, Michael Connors (2), Angela Lansbury, Peter Lawford, Raf Vallone - Harlow (Album) Columbia Masterworks Canada 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP 60046 Elia Kazan Starring Carroll Baker (2) Elia Kazan Starring Carroll Baker (2) - Baby Doll(7") Mercury EP 60046 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit