Juno (27)

Juno (27)

Real Name:
Ary Garcia de Andrade Junior
Profile:
Born in September 11, 1963 in São Paulo, Juno is a brazilian singer and songwriter. Nowdays he uses the alias Junno Andrade.
[a3862554]

Artist

Juno (27) Discography Tracks

Albums

320.6137 Juno (27) Corpo E Coração(LP, Album) RGE 320.6137 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
Juno (27) Juno (Album) EMI Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

57.011 Juno (27) Amor Clandestino / O Primeiro Amanhecer(12", Single, Promo) CBS 57.011 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
PP 0064 2 Juno (27) Me Faz Perder O Medo(CD, Single, Promo) Odeon PP 0064 2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version