Goa Spirit

Goa Spirit

Real Name:
Gojard Daku
Profile:
Producer, remixer and mixer in music styles: Goa / Psychedelic / Trance, Goa Ambient, Psybient.

Goa Spirit is Gojard Daku, born in 1982 in the north Albania.
Electronic (Goa) tracks have always been the engine of Goa Spirit inspiration.
His music born from the joint of electronic music that conect man's soul with the energy that move the Universe of every thing from the stars to the Nature.
Goa Spirit's tracks try to get all the sense of the Universe in a single group of notes to get something with which you can reach a meditation state though the music.

Contact: goaspiritmusic@gmail.com
Sites:
[a3863629]

Artist

Goa Spirit Discography Tracks

Albums

361459 7358276 Goa Spirit Happiness In The Space(7xFile, WAV, Album) Universal Music Emotion 361459 7358276 Italy 2016

Miscellaneous

none Goa Spirit Vibra Chakras(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Spain 2013
none Goa Spirit Psychedelic Spirit(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Spain 2013
none Goa Spirit Materia(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Spain 2014

Videos (4) Edit