Ella Henderson

Real Name:
Gabriella Michelle Henderson
Profile:
Gabriella Michelle "Ella" Henderson (born 12 January 1996) is a British singer-songwriter. She was a finalist on the ninth series of The X Factor in 2012 and finished in sixth place, despite being a strong favourite to win. She was subsequently signed to Syco Music.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3863747]

Artist

Albums

Ella Henderson - Chapter One album art Ella Henderson Chapter One (Album) Syco Music 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ella Henderson - Mirror Man album art Ella Henderson Mirror Man (Single) Sony Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Ella Henderson - Ghost album art Ella Henderson Ghost (Single) Syco Entertainment US 2014 Sell This Version
Ella Henderson - Yours album art Ella Henderson Yours (Single) Syco Music UK 2014
Ella Henderson - Glow album art Ella Henderson Glow (Single, EP) Syco Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Ella Henderson - Glitterball album art Sigma (8) ft. Ella Henderson Sigma (8) ft. Ella Henderson - Glitterball (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Ella Henderson - Here For You album art Kygo Feat. Ella Henderson Kygo Feat. Ella Henderson - Here For You (Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

none Ella Henderson - Music Videos album art Ella Henderson Music Videos(DVD, Single, Promo) Syco Music none US 2014 Sell This Version