Ella Henderson

Ella Henderson

Real Name:
Gabriella Michelle Henderson
Profile:
Gabriella Michelle "Ella" Henderson (born 12 January 1996) is a British singer-songwriter. She was a finalist on the ninth series of The X Factor in 2012 and finished in sixth place, despite being a strong favourite to win. She was subsequently signed to Syco Music.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3863747]

Artist

Ella Henderson Discography Tracks

Albums

Ella Henderson Chapter One (Album) Syco Music 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ella Henderson Mirror Man (Single) Sony Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Ella Henderson Ghost (Single) Syco Entertainment US 2014 Sell This Version
Ella Henderson Yours (Single) Syco Music UK 2014
Ella Henderson Glow (Single, EP) Syco Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Sigma (8) ft. Ella Henderson Sigma (8) ft. Ella Henderson - Glitterball (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Kygo Feat. Ella Henderson Kygo Feat. Ella Henderson - Here For You (Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

none Ella Henderson Music Videos(DVD, Single, Promo) Syco Music none US 2014 Sell This Version