Mira (30)

Mira (30)

Real Name:
Eszter Míra Nagy
Profile:
Hungarian model, singer, musician and actress and entertainer.

Born: 6 Juli 1988 in Hungaria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3864701]

Artist

Mira (30) Discography Tracks

Vocals

1201106260957 Hauber Zsolt* Hauber Zsolt* - Soul Reloaded(CD, Album) Voice Records (3) 1201106260957 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version
1201227261956 Ice Coffee Ice Coffee - Lounge 2012'(CD, Album) Voice Records (3) 1201227261956 Hungary 2012 Sell This Version
HEARHU045 Leander Rising Take Me (as Nagy Eszter Mira) Leander Rising - Öngyötrő(CD, Album) Hear Hungary Music Kft. HEARHU045 Hungary 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MR-003 Ivan And The Parazol* Ivan And The Parazol* - The All Right Nows(CD, Album, Dig) Modernial Records MR-003 Hungary 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

SUBTITLESUK016 Chris.SU Higher Chris.SU - F.A.T.E.(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Subtitles SUBTITLESUK016 UK 2012
Andy C Together In The Night Andy C - Nightlife 6 (Comp) RAM Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
FATE001 Chris.Su / Chris.Su & State Of Mind (8) Together In The Night Chris.Su / Chris.Su & State Of Mind (8) - Together In The Night / The Burning(2xFile, MP3, 320) FATE Recordings (2) FATE001 Hungary 2013