Tim Lahaye

Tim Lahaye

Real Name:
Timothy F. LaHaye
Profile:
Tim LaHaye (born April 27, 1926, Detroit, Michigan, USA – died July 25, 2016, San Diego, California, USA) was an American evangelical Christian minister, author, and speaker.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tim Lahaye
[a3864866]

Artist