Kazuhiko Iwami

Kazuhiko Iwami

Real Name:
岩見和彦(Kazuhiko Iwami)
Profile:
Japanese Guitarist.
Born May 25,1956 in Wakayama-Ken,Kansai/Kinki,Honshū,Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3865217]

Artist

Kazuhiko Iwami Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Naniwa Express Naniwa Express - Modern Beat (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1984 Sell This Version
32DH 263 Naniwa Express Naniwa Express - Silent Savanna(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 32DH 263 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
VDJ-1168 Hiroko Kokubu Hiroko Kokubu - Globetrotting With Hiroko Kokubu(CD, Album) JVC VDJ-1168 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
VDJ-1205 Malta (3) Malta (3) - Sapphire(CD, Album) Victor VDJ-1205 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
JD-3323 Makoto Ozone Makoto Ozone - Starlight(CD, Album) JVC JD-3323 US 1990 Sell This Version
Malta (3) Bay Side Street and 1 more… Malta (3) - Best One (Album, Comp) Victor, Atlam Japan 1993 Sell This Version
SRCL 2588 Naniwa Express Naniwa Express - Red Zone SBM Best Selection(CD) Sony Records SRCL 2588 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

32DH 263 Naniwa Express Night Flower and 3 more… Naniwa Express - Silent Savanna(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 32DH 263 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
VDJ-1205 Malta (3) Hibiscus Malta (3) - Sapphire(CD, Album) Victor VDJ-1205 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
TKCA-70785 Naruse* How's Your Mammy? Naruse* - The Best 22(2xCD, Comp) Tokuma Japan Communications TKCA-70785 Japan 1995 Sell This Version