شريفة ماهر

شريفة ماهر

Real Name:
هدى ماهر الكفراوي (Huda Māhir al-Kafrāwi)
Profile:
Sharifa Maher (born 1932) was an Egyptian actress and singer.
Variations:
[a3865530]

Artist

شريفة ماهر Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DST. 1038, د غ ع ١٠٣٨ شريفة ماهر علي يا علي(7") Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo DST. 1038, د غ ع ١٠٣٨ Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
DST. 1040, د غ ع ١٠٤٠ شريفة ماهر بنت المنصورة(7") Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo DST. 1040, د غ ع ١٠٤٠ Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
SDS 1783 Cherifa Maher* Kalb Sabaya(7") Sono Cairo SDS 1783 France Unknown Sell This Version