Trie Utami

Trie Utami

Real Name:
Trie Utami Sari
Profile:
Indonesian singer, composer and pianist, born 8 January 1968 in Bandung, former singer of the group Krakatau (4), she joined the group Rumpies since the late 2000s.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3865844]

Artist

Trie Utami Discography Tracks

Albums

BM 0202 Trie Utami Gimana(Cass, MiniAlbum) Bursa Musik BM 0202 Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
none Trie Utami Untuk Ayah Ibu Tercinta(Cass, Album) Bulletin Records (2) none Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
IND-1017 Trie Utami Aku Cemburu(Cass, Album) Blackboard IND-1017 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

IND-12845 Trie Utami, Utha Likumahuwa Trie Utami, Utha Likumahuwa - Best Duet Tri Utami & Utha Likumahuwa(Cass, Album, Comp) Blackboard IND-12845 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
BI-133 Trie Utami 20 Best Of Trie Utami(Cass, Album, Comp) Union Artis Indonesia BI-133 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Utha Likumahuwa, Trie Utami Utha Likumahuwa, Trie Utami - Kisah Kehidupan(Cass, Comp) Flower Sound none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version