黒木香

黒木香

Real Name:
黒木香 (Kuroki Kaoru)
Profile:
Late 80s Japanese porn actress who also released one 12" single. Born January 21, 1965 in Kagoshima.
Variations:
[a3865866]

Artist

黒木香 Discography Tracks

Albums

15HS-16 黒木香 = Kaoru Kuroki* 黒木香 = Kaoru Kuroki* - 小娘日和(12", MiniAlbum, Promo) Teichiku Records 15HS-16 Japan 1988 Sell This Version