Zemine

Real Name:
Zemine Aras
Profile:
Female turkish singer from germany
Born July 17th, 1990
Sites:
Aliases:

Vocals

Zemine - Yellow Album album art Blumio Alles Ist Gelb and 2 more… Blumio - Yellow Album (Album) Japsensoul Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Zemine - Feierabend album art Summer Cem Diesesmal Summer Cem - Feierabend(19xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Seven Days Music none Germany 2010
88725412962 Zemine - Sucuk & Champagner (Baba Edition) album art Summer Cem Unbesiegbar and 1 more… Summer Cem - Sucuk & Champagner (Baba Edition)(CD, Album + CD + Box, Ltd) Seven Days Music, 7days music entertainment AG 88725412962 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
3P NO. 150, 88985449942 Zemine - Herz album art Moses Pelham Mehr Licht and 1 more… Moses Pelham - Herz(CD, Album) Pelham Power Productions, Columbia 3P NO. 150, 88985449942 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Zemine - Feierabend album art Summer Cem Diesesmal Summer Cem - Feierabend (Album) Seven Days Music, German Dream Evangelium, Sony Music Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Zemine - Banger Leben Kürzer album art Farid Bang Mein Mann Ist Ein Gangster Farid Bang - Banger Leben Kürzer (Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Zemine - Der Letzte Tag Deines Lebens album art Farid Bang Du Fehlst Mir Farid Bang - Der Letzte Tag Deines Lebens (Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88765433452 Zemine - Tödliche Weihnacht album art Various Diesesmal Various - Tödliche Weihnacht(CD, Comp) Seven Days Music 88765433452 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Zemine - Babas, Barbies & Bargeld album art Summer Cem Herbst Winter Frühling Summer Cem - Babas, Barbies & Bargeld (Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version
40195 9340481 8, 40195 9340482 5 Zemine - Gangland album art Manuellsen Paff Paff Manuellsen - Gangland(CD, Album + CD) König Im Schatten, König Im Schatten 40195 9340481 8, 40195 9340482 5 Germany 2016 Sell This Version