Toni Tennille

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

90162-4, 7 90162-4 Toni Tennille - More Than You Know album art Toni Tennille More Than You Know (Album) Mirage (2) 90162-4, 7 90162-4 US 1984 Sell This Version
PB 1001 Toni Tennille - Moon Glow album art Toni Tennille Moon Glow (Album) Purebread Records & Tapes PB 1001 US 1986 Sell This Version
13-9001-1 Toni Tennille - All Of Me album art Toni Tennille All Of Me (Album) Gaia Records 13-9001-1 US 1987 Sell This Version
USACD-596 Toni Tennille - Do It Again album art Toni Tennille Do It Again (Album, Comp) USA Music Group USACD-596 US 1988 Sell This Version
USACA-596 Toni Tennille - Do It Again album art Toni Tennille Do It Again(Cass) USA Music Group USACA-596 US 1988 Sell This Version
CD-80226 Toni Tennille - Christmas With The Pops album art Erich Kunzel, Cincinnati Pops Orchestra, Rosemary Clooney, Sherrill Milnes, Doc Severinsen, Toni Tennille Erich Kunzel, Cincinnati Pops Orchestra, Rosemary Clooney, Sherrill Milnes, Doc Severinsen, Toni Tennille - Christmas With The Pops (Album) Telarc CD-80226 US 1990 Sell This Version
BCC 2006 Toni Tennille - Never Let Me Go album art Toni Tennille Never Let Me Go (Album) Bay Cities BCC 2006 US 1991 Sell This Version
PBD 2002 Toni Tennille - Things Are Swingin' album art Toni Tennille, The Matt Catingub Big Band Toni Tennille, The Matt Catingub Big Band - Things Are Swingin'(Cass) Purebred Records PBD 2002 US 1994 Sell This Version
PBD 2001 Toni Tennille - Things Are Swingin' album art Toni Tennille, The Matt Catingub Big Band Toni Tennille, The Matt Catingub Big Band - Things Are Swingin'(CD, Album) Purebred Records And Tapes PBD 2001 US 1994 Sell This Version
HON CD 1019 Toni Tennille - Tennille Sings Big Band album art Toni Tennille Tennille Sings Big Band(CD, Album) Honest HON CD 1019 US 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7-99733 Toni Tennille - More Than You Know album art Toni Tenille* More Than You Know (Single) Mirage (2) 7-99733 US 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

302 066 284-2 Toni Tennille - Incurably Romantic album art Toni Tennille Incurably Romantic(CD, Comp) Varèse Sarabande Records, Inc. 302 066 284-2 US 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Toni Tennille Forget-Me-Not(File, MP3, 160) C.H.S none Unknown