Tennelle

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

24053-2 Toni Tennille - Beautiful Moments - 40 Instrumental Love Songs album art Various Do That To Me One More Time (as Tennelle) Various - Beautiful Moments - 40 Instrumental Love Songs(2xCD, Comp) CMC Records (7) 24053-2 Denmark 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit