Tennile

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

MCO 0033 Toni Tennille - Instrumental Magic (Volume One) album art Various Do That To Me One More Time (as Tennile) Various - Instrumental Magic (Volume One)(LP, Comp) Warwick Records MCO 0033 UK 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit