Toni Tenneale

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Toni Tennille - The Wall album art Pink Floyd Pink Floyd - The Wall (Album) Harvest Portugal 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit