Toni Tennilla

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

8XU 29944 Toni Tennille - Love, Life And Feelings album art Shirley Bassey The Way I Want To Touch You (as Toni Tennilla) Shirley Bassey - Love, Life And Feelings(8-Trk, Album) United Artists Records 8XU 29944 UK 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit