Tony Tennile

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

JGML-6012, JGML 6012 Toni Tennille - Tuned In (Tune In To Willie Lindo & Reggae) album art Willie Lindo Do It To Me One More Time (as Tony Tennile) Willie Lindo - Tuned In (Tune In To Willie Lindo & Reggae)(LP, Album) Joe Gibbs Music, Joe Gibbs Music JGML-6012, JGML 6012 US 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit