Tony Tennille

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

HAM 049 Toni Tennille - Touch Me In The Morning album art Patchwork (19) Do That To Me One More Time (as Tony Tennille) Patchwork (19) - Touch Me In The Morning(LP) Hammard HAM 049 Australia 1980 Sell This Version
CD.AR.7178 Toni Tennille - The Love Boat - Profumo Di Mare album art Little Tony Facciamolo Una Volta Di Piu` (as Tony Tennille) Little Tony - The Love Boat - Profumo Di Mare(CD, Comp, RM) Alpharecord CD.AR.7178 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
NSCD 006 Toni Tennille - Celebrate This Love, The Love Collection Vol. 4 album art Various Do That To Me One More Time (as Tony Tennille) Various - Celebrate This Love, The Love Collection Vol. 4(CD, Comp) New Sound 1 NSCD 006 UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit