Toni Tenille

Real Name:
Cathryn Antoinette Tennille
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and keyboardist, born 8 May 1940 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA.
Married November 11, 1975 to January 16, 2014, to Daryl Dragon, The Captain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Toni Tennille - Love, Life And Feelings album art Shirley Bassey The Way I Want To Touch You (as Toni Tenille) Shirley Bassey - Love, Life And Feelings (Album) United Artists Records Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Toni Tennille - Do That To Me One More Time album art The Captain & Tennille* The Captain & Tennille* - Do That To Me One More Time (Single) Casablanca US 1979 Sell This Version
none Toni Tennille - Do That To Me One More Time album art Delroy Wilson Do That To Me One More Time (as Toni Tenille) Delroy Wilson - Do That To Me One More Time(12") Channel One none Jamaica 1980 Sell This Version
FK 5085 Toni Tennille - Soita Mulle album art Mona Carita Tee Se Vielä Uudestaan (Do That To Me One More Time) (as Toni Tenille) Mona Carita - Soita Mulle(Cass, Album) Finnlevy FK 5085 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
TL 544/07 Toni Tennille - The 80's Collection 1980 album art Various Do That To Me One More Time (as Toni Tenille) Various - The 80's Collection 1980(2xCD, Comp, RE) Time Life Music TL 544/07 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
JJ 166, JJ-166 Toni Tennille - Hit After Hit After Hit (The Best Of) album art Delroy Wilson Do That To Me One More Time (as Toni Tenille) Delroy Wilson - Hit After Hit After Hit (The Best Of)(LP) Channel One, Channel One JJ 166, JJ-166 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit