Wolfgang Koeppen

Wolfgang Koeppen

Real Name:
Wolfgang Arthur Reinhold Koeppen
Profile:
German novelist, born 23 June 1906 in Greifswald, Germany, died 15 March 1996 in Munich, Germany.
[a3866378]

Artist

Wolfgang Koeppen Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN-10: 3-89940-919-1 Wolfgang Koeppen Jugend(4xCD, Mono) Der Hörverlag ISBN-10: 3-89940-919-1 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
978-3-86717-414-5 Wolfgang Koeppen Tauben Im Gras(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, hr2 kultur, SWR2, Westdeutscher Rundfunk 978-3-86717-414-5 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
978-3-86717-414-5 Wolfgang Koeppen Das Treibhaus(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, hr2 kultur, SWR2 978-3-86717-414-5 Germany 2009 Sell This Version