Wolf von Niebelschütz

Wolf von Niebelschütz

Real Name:
Wolf Friedrich Magnus von Niebelschütz
Profile:
German poet, born 24 January 1913 in Berlin, Germany, died 22 July 1960 in Düsseldorf, Germany.
[a3866380]

Artist

Wolf von Niebelschütz Discography Tracks

Albums

S 102 Various Aus and 1 more… Various - Stimmen Der Dichter (Deutsche Autoren Lesen Aus Ihren Werken: 1907-1977)(10xLP, Mono + Box) Promoton S 102 Germany 1977 Sell This Version