Александр Ф. Скляр

Real Name:
Александр Феликсович Скляр
Profile:
Musician, songwriter, radio host, actor. The founder and leader of Ва-Банкъ.
Born: March 7, 1958, Moscow
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Александр Ф. Скляр - Цыганский Рок-Н-Ролл album art Александр Ф. Скляр И Братья Жемчужные Александр Ф. Скляр И Братья Жемчужные - Цыганский Рок-Н-Ролл (Album) SoLyd Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SLR 0126 Александр Ф. Скляр - По Направлению К Танго album art Александр Ф. Скляр По Направлению К Танго(CD, Album) SoLyd Records SLR 0126 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - Бразильский Крейсер 111 Лет Плавания. Странные Песни А. Н. Вертинского album art И. Богушевская* И А. Ф. Скляр* И. Богушевская* И А. Ф. Скляр* - Бразильский Крейсер 111 Лет Плавания. Странные Песни А. Н. Вертинского (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2001 Sell This Version
MZ-089-2 Александр Ф. Скляр - Ведьмы И Стервы album art Александр Ф. Скляр Ведьмы И Стервы(CD, Album) Мистерия Звука MZ-089-2 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - ДендиДиана album art Александр Ф. Скляр ДендиДиана (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - Город X album art Александр Ф. Скляр, Олег Литвишко Александр Ф. Скляр, Олег Литвишко - Город X (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
SZCD 5957-08 Александр Ф. Скляр - Песни Моряков album art АФ Скляр* Песни Моряков(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 5957-08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
SZCD 6828-10 Александр Ф. Скляр - Песни Моряков. Часть 2 album art Александр Ф. Скляр Песни Моряков. Часть 2(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 6828-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - Вася-Совесть album art Александр Ф. Скляр Вася-Совесть (Album) Союз Russia 2011 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - Русское Солнце album art Александр Вертинский Performed By Александр Ф. Скляр With Special Guest Анастасия Вертинская Александр Вертинский Performed By Александр Ф. Скляр With Special Guest Анастасия Вертинская - Русское Солнце (Album) Союз Russia 2012 Sell This Version
SZCD 6181-13 Александр Ф. Скляр - Слово И Дело. Любимые Песни Васи-Совесть album art Александр Ф. Скляр Слово И Дело. Любимые Песни Васи-Совесть(CD, Album) Soyuz Music SZCD 6181-13 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - Ястреб album art АФ Скляр* / Ва-Банкъ АФ Скляр* / Ва-Банкъ - Ястреб (Album) ООО "Союз Мьюзик" Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Александр Ф. Скляр - Оставайтесь, друзья, моряками! Песни Владимира Высоцкого album art Александр Ф. Скляр Оставайтесь, друзья, моряками! Песни Владимира Высоцкого (Album) Союз Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit