Nikke Ankara

Real Name:
Niiles Ilmari Hiirola
Profile:
Born 1991 in Lahti, Finland. A Finnish rap artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3866927]

Artist

Albums

0602547667229 Nikke Ankara - Nikke Tulee Kotiin album art Nikke Ankara Nikke Tulee Kotiin(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, M-Eazy Music 0602547667229 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
6757811 Nikke Ankara - Ootsä Nähny Nikkee album art Nikke Ankara Ootsä Nähny Nikkee(CD, Album) Universal Music, M-Eazy Music 6757811 Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nikke Ankara - Parasta Just Nyt album art Robin (56) Feat. Nikke Ankara Robin (56) Feat. Nikke Ankara - Parasta Just Nyt (Single) Universal Music Group none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Nikke Ankara - Perjantai 13. album art Nikke Ankara Perjantai 13. (Single) Universal Music Group none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Nikke Ankara - Spesiaali album art Nikke Ankara Spesiaali (Single) Universal Music Group none Finland 2014
none Nikke Ankara - Värifilmi album art Nikke Ankara Ft. Aki Tykki Nikke Ankara Ft. Aki Tykki - Värifilmi (Single) Universal Music Group none Finland 2015
5054196945022 Nikke Ankara - Party (Papiidipaadi) album art Antti Tuisku Feat. Nikke Ankara Antti Tuisku Feat. Nikke Ankara - Party (Papiidipaadi) (Single) Warner Music Finland 5054196945022 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
4739964PROMO Nikke Ankara - Koska Sä Eroot album art Nikke Ankara Koska Sä Eroot (Single) Universal Music Group 4739964PROMO Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5054197045523 Nikke Ankara - Me Ollaan Ne Pt. 2 album art Cheek (3) Feat. Nikke Ankara, Elastinen, JVG, Kube (4), Pete Parkkonen (2) Cheek (3) Feat. Nikke Ankara, Elastinen, JVG, Kube (4), Pete Parkkonen (2) - Me Ollaan Ne Pt. 2 (Single) Warner Music Finland, Liiga Music 5054197045523 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
4776778PROMO Nikke Ankara - En Tiiä Sun Nimee album art Nikke Ankara Feat. Ollie (16) Nikke Ankara Feat. Ollie (16) - En Tiiä Sun Nimee(CDr, Single) Universal Music Group 4776778PROMO Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Nikke Ankara - Vaikee Mut Oikee album art Janna (3) Feat. Nikke Ankara Janna (3) Feat. Nikke Ankara - Vaikee Mut Oikee(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2017
none Nikke Ankara - Rikkinäinen Prinsessa album art Nikke Ankara Rikkinäinen Prinsessa(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2018 Sell This Version
none Nikke Ankara - Kappas Vaan album art Nikke Ankara Kappas Vaan(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

5054197720123 Nikke Ankara - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Toinen Kattaus) ‎ album art Robin (56), Samu*, Laura Voutilainen, Irina, Petra (5), Olli Lindholm, Nikke Ankara Robin (56), Samu*, Laura Voutilainen, Irina, Petra (5), Olli Lindholm, Nikke Ankara - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Toinen Kattaus) ‎(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197720123 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
5054197704529 Nikke Ankara - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus) album art Robin (56), Petra (5), Nikke Ankara, Laura Voutilainen, Olli Lindholm, Irina, Samu* Robin (56), Petra (5), Nikke Ankara, Laura Voutilainen, Olli Lindholm, Irina, Samu* - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197704529 Finland 2017 Sell This Version