Fikret Hakan

Fikret Hakan

Real Name:
Bumin Gaffar Çitanak
Profile:
Fikret Hakan (born 23 April 1934, Balıkesir, Turkey – died 11 July 2017, Kartal, Istanbul, Turkey) was a Turkish actor.
Sites:
[a3868001]

Artist

Fikret Hakan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

001 Fikret Hakan Cemo(7", Single) Radyofon Plak 001 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
1558 Fikret Hakan, Kardaşlar Fikret Hakan, Kardaşlar - Dostun Gülü / Löberde (7") Yavuz Plak 1558 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
DT-5199 Fikret Hakan Aşk Uğultusu / Sancı(7", Single) Diskotür DT-5199 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit