Don Peake

Don Peake

Real Name:
Donald Geoffrey Peake
Profile:
Guitarist, arranger, record producer and film music composer, born 7 June 1940 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Don Peake Discography

Albums

Don Peake And Graeme Revell Don Peake And Graeme Revell - The People Under The Stairs (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) Bay Cities US 1991 Sell This Version
HMR-9101 Don Peake Knight Rider (The Best Of Don Peake) Volume 1(CD, Album, Ltd) Hitchcock Media HMR-9101 US 2004 Sell This Version
Don Peake The Hills Have Eyes (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Hitchcock Media US 2009 Sell This Version
HMR 9104 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.2(CD, Album) Hitchcock Media HMR 9104 US 2009 Sell This Version
HMR 9101 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.1(CD, Album) Hitchcock Media HMR 9101 US 2009 Sell This Version
HMR 9105 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.3(CD, Album) Hitchcock Media HMR 9105 US 2009 Sell This Version
PRD 082 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.4(M/Stick, MP3, WAV, Album, Ltd) Don Peake Music PRD 082 US 2014 Sell This Version
PRD 085 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.7(M/Stick, MP3, WAV, Album, Ltd) Don Peake Music PRD 085 US 2014 Sell This Version
PRD 084 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.6(M/Stick, MP3, WAV, Album, Ltd) Don Peake Music PRD 084 US 2014 Sell This Version
PRD 083 Don Peake Knight Rider (Best Of Don Peake) V.5(M/Stick, MP3, WAV, Album, Ltd) Don Peake Music PRD 083 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Don Peake Knight Rider: Original Television Soundtrack Recordings, Vol. 1(CD) Hi-Tech Records, Inc. none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit