Wedhasmara

Wedhasmara

Real Name:
I Gusti Putu Gede Wedhasmara
Profile:
Born: Denpasar, September 10, 1932
Sites:
[a3868643]

Artist

Wedhasmara Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

RL-048 Ronny Joes Tega and 2 more… Ronny Joes - Salam Manisku(10", Album) Remaco Record RL-048 Indonesia 1968 Sell This Version
MLL - 017 Titiek Sandhora Djangan Paksa Dong Titiek Sandhora - Si Djago Mogok(LP, Album) Mutiara MLL - 017 Indonesia 1969 Sell This Version
PSY 112 247 Ernie Djohan Kembalilah and 1 more… Ernie Djohan - Telok Bayur in Apollo Beat(LP, Album) PopSound PSY 112 247 Singapore 1969 Sell This Version
RL-086 Elly Kasim Kampungku and 1 more… Elly Kasim - Malereng(10") Remaco Record RL-086 Indonesia 1969 Sell This Version
6418 001 Zaenal Combo Djangger Zaenal Combo - Djuwita(LP, Album) PopSound 6418 001 Singapore 1970 Sell This Version
SME-1027 Titiek Sandhora & Muchsin, Band 4 Nada Ultra Moderen Titiek Sandhora & Muchsin, Band 4 Nada - 24 Karat(7", EP) Istana Stereo SME-1027 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
CLP 17011 Inneke Kusumawati And Oma Irama* Dengan Band Zaenal Combo Tjinta Buta Inneke Kusumawati And Oma Irama* Dengan Band Zaenal Combo - Di Rumah Sadja(LP, Album) Canary Records (5) CLP 17011 Malaysia 1971 Sell This Version
SME-1029 Titiek Sandhora, Band 4 Nada Kau Tjuri Hatiku Titiek Sandhora, Band 4 Nada - Djangan Ngintip(7", EP) Istana Stereo SME-1029 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
DLL-029 Anita Tourisia, D'Strangers Tjintjimu Anita Tourisia, D'Strangers - Mama Djanda(LP) Diamond Record DLL-029 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
MLL - 073 Muchsin Zuster Muchsin - Gadis Pemalu(LP, Album) Mutiara MLL - 073 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
SML-1007 Andriani* Band: D'Strangers Bandel Andriani* Band: D'Strangers - Kereta Sendja(LP, Album) Istana Stereo SML-1007 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
MLL - 065 Titiek Sandhora Dipersimpamngan Djalan Titiek Sandhora - Mimpi Diraju(LP, Album) Mutiara MLL - 065 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
MLL-039 Titiek Sandhora & Muchsin, Band 4 Nada Ultra Moderen Titiek Sandhora & Muchsin, Band 4 Nada - 24 Karat(LP) Mutiara MLL-039 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
SME 1011 Titiek Sandhora, Band 4 Nada Djangan Paska Dong Titiek Sandhora, Band 4 Nada - Lotto Harian(7", EP) Istana Stereo SME 1011 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
MLL - 090 Tetty Kadi Mirip Wadjahmu Tetty Kadi - Mirip Wadjahmu(LP, Album) Mutiara MLL - 090 Indonesia 1971 Sell This Version
MLL - 097 Titiek Sandhora Kekasih Diambang Pintu Titiek Sandhora - Pudjaan Hatiku(LP, Album) Mutiara MLL - 097 Indonesia 1972 Sell This Version
ARRA 120197 Rani (10) Bunga Flamboyan Rani (10) - Setangkai Anggrek Bulan(Cass, Album) Aruna Records (2) ARRA 120197 Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
ML-004 Ida Rojani Chalalanku Ida Rojani - Malam Terachir(10", Album) Mutiara ML-004 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
DLP 0889 Titiek Sandhora Dipersimpangan Djalan Titiek Sandhora - Mimpi Diraju(LP, Album) Diamond Record DLP 0889 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
RL-070 Ernie Djohan Terbajang - Bajang and 1 more… Ernie Djohan - Semau Guè(10") Remaco Record RL-070 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
SME-7001 Tetty Kadi Nilai Tjinta Tetty Kadi - Pohon Beringin(7", EP) Indah Record SME-7001 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
2399 002 Annie Rae Mengapa Kau Tjuri Hatiku and 2 more… Annie Rae - Djatuh Tjinta(LP, Album) Polydor 2399 002 Singapore Unknown Sell This Version
none Margie Segers Kelopak Cinta Margie Segers - Margie Segers(Cass, Album) Granada (2) none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
RL-042 Pattie Bersaudara Tampak Siring Pattie Bersaudara - A Go Go(10") Remaco Record RL-042 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version