Shpella

Shpella

Real Name:
Petr Šperl
Profile:
Czech rapper from Ústí nad Labem.
Born June 17, 1986 in Ústí nad Labem.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3869538]

Artist

Shpella Discography Tracks

Albums

none Shpella Doznání(CDr, Album) Gihad Production none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version