Tobias Cron

Profile:
Experimental artist from Seattle, WA born 1972. Best Known as the man behind Power Skeleton.
Aliases:
[a3870002]

Artist

Tobias Cron Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AVP05 0001LZ Tobias Cron - Fire Inside A Kiss album art Liziah & Al Vann Liziah & Al Vann - Fire Inside A Kiss(CD, Album) Zwack Records AVP05 0001LZ US 2005 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

AUX050 Tobias Cron - Glimmerings album art 0Hamwich0 Fart At A Sky Bridge 0Hamwich0 - Glimmerings(10xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Droid-Tunes AUX050 US 2016