Go Tsukada

Real Name:
Go Tsukada = 塚田剛 / つかだごう
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born January 14, 1972. He also appears as 塚田豪.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Go Tsukada
[a3870180]

Artist

Go Tsukada Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

COCQ-83598 Go Tsukada - Yume album art 藤原道山* = Dozan Fujiwara Kohaku Road 藤原道山* = Dozan Fujiwara - Yume(CD, Album, Comp) Columbia COCQ-83598 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
WPCR-14778 Go Tsukada - Konosaki No Michi album art Josh Groban Josh Groban - Konosaki No Michi(CD, Maxi) Reprise Records, 143 Records WPCR-14778 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
YCCW-10235 Go Tsukada - Just Know That I Love You album art Priscilla Ahn I Am Not Alone Priscilla Ahn - Just Know That I Love You(CD, Album) Yamaha Music Communications YCCW-10235 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
VTCL-35253 Go Tsukada - True Destiny / Chain The World album art Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* 風空花人 (as 塚田 剛) Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* - True Destiny / Chain The World(CD, Maxi, Ani) Flying Dog VTCL-35253 Japan 2017 Sell This Version