Ainhoa Arteta

Real Name:
Ainhoa Arteta Ibarrolaburu
Profile:
Spanish operatic soprano, born 24 September 1964 in Tolosa, Guipúzcoa.
Professionally active since 1990.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ainhoa Arteta
[a3870813]

Artist

Albums

S2K 66 563 Ainhoa Arteta - Doña Francisquita  album art Amadeo Vives, Placido Domingo, Ainhoa Arteta Amadeo Vives, Placido Domingo, Ainhoa Arteta - Doña Francisquita (2xCD) Sony Classical S2K 66 563 Austria 1995 Sell This Version
65095 Ainhoa Arteta - Zarzuela album art Ainhoa Arteta, Orquesta Sinfónica Y Coro De RTVE Ainhoa Arteta, Orquesta Sinfónica Y Coro De RTVE - Zarzuela(CD, Album) Rtve Música 65095 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
65126 Ainhoa Arteta - En Concierto album art Ainhoa Arteta, Dwayne Croft, Max Bragado-Darman*, Orquesta Sinfónica de Castilla y León Ainhoa Arteta, Dwayne Croft, Max Bragado-Darman*, Orquesta Sinfónica de Castilla y León - En Concierto(CD, Album) Rtve Música 65126 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
ENY-CD-9810 Ainhoa Arteta - Recital album art Ainhoa Arteta Recital(CD, Album) Ensayo ENY-CD-9810 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
25246 Ainhoa Arteta - Gure Artean = Entre Nosotros album art Ainhoa Arteta, Orquesta Sinfónica Y Coro De RTVE Ainhoa Arteta, Orquesta Sinfónica Y Coro De RTVE - Gure Artean = Entre Nosotros(CD, Album) Rtve Música, Kutxa 25246 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
0602527280448 Ainhoa Arteta - La Vida album art Ainhoa Arteta La Vida(CD, Album) Vale Music, Universal Music Group 0602527280448 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
0602527041681 Ainhoa Arteta - La Vida album art Ainhoa Arteta La Vida(CD, Album, Dig + DVD, Ltd, PAL) Vale Music, Universal Music Group 0602527041681 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
0602527569383 Ainhoa Arteta - Don't Give Up album art Ainhoa Arteta Don't Give Up(CD, Album) Universal Music 0602527569383 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
0602547427472 Ainhoa Arteta - Mayi album art Ainhoa Arteta Mayi(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602547427472 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

none Ainhoa Arteta - Ainhoa Arteta Y Nuestra Zarzuela album art Ainhoa Arteta, Enrique Garcia Asensio Ainhoa Arteta, Enrique Garcia Asensio - Ainhoa Arteta Y Nuestra Zarzuela(DVD-V, Album, RE, PAL) Planeta DeAgostini, RTVE Servicios Comerciales none Spain 2007 Sell This Version