Bogle

Real Name:
Gerald Levy
Profile:
Bogle (born August 22, 1964 – died January 20, 2005, Kingston, Jamaica) was a Jamaican dancehall star. His stage name was a reference to Jamaican National Hero Paul Bogle. He was also known as Bogle Dancer, Mr Bogle, Father Bogle, and Mr Wacky,
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit