Jimilian

Real Name:
Xhemilian Ismaili
Profile:
Danish singer, born August 22, 1994 in Albania, currently living in Maribo, Denmark.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3871612]

Artist

Jimilian Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

1 Jimilian - jeopardy album art Jimilian jeopardy(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, MPEG-4 Video, WAV, EP) Flexmusic 1 Denmark 2014
none Jimilian - Jeg Har Glædet Mig album art Jimilian Jeg Har Glædet Mig(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, disco:wax none 2014
none Jimilian - Slem Igen (Hedegaard Remix) album art Blak (5) & Jimilian Featuring Ceci Luca Blak (5) & Jimilian Featuring Ceci Luca - Slem Igen (Hedegaard Remix)(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Jimilian - Farvel album art Jimilian Farvel(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Jimilian - Sindssyg Sommer / Tid Til Mig album art Jimilian Sindssyg Sommer / Tid Til Mig(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic none 2016
none Jimilian - Giv Mig Noget album art Jimilian Giv Mig Noget(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Jimilian - Klip album art Jimilian & Blak (5) Jimilian & Blak (5) - Klip(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Jimilian - Pakken album art Jimilian Pakken(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2017
none Jimilian - Livet Er For Kort album art Jimilian Livet Er For Kort(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2017
none Jimilian - Cockblock album art Jimilian Cockblock(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2017
none Jimilian - Det Der album art Jimilian Det Der(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2017
none Jimilian - Ex album art Brandon Beal Feat. Jimilian Brandon Beal Feat. Jimilian - Ex(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2018
none Jimilian - Ménage À Trois album art Jimilian Feat. Katie Keller & Hedegaard Jimilian Feat. Katie Keller & Hedegaard - Ménage À Trois(File, FLAC, Single) Flexmusic, Sony Music none Europe 2018
none Jimilian - Vai album art Jimilian Vai(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music none Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

0 Jimilian - gjorde som vi sagde album art Jimilian gjorde som vi sagde(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, MPEG-4 Video, WAV, Mixtape) Drop Dead, Flex Music 0 Denmark 2014