Patty (23)

Patty (23)

Real Name:
Patricia Ann Fink
Profile:
Former Japanese idol singer. Born November 5, 1960. Releaesd her debut single in 1979.
Variations:
[a3872297]

Artist

Patty (23) Discography Tracks

Albums

FML-130 Patty (23) Toho-Towa Presents Film "My Life" See How She Runs(LP) Seven Seas FML-130 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
EWS-81346 Patty (23) = パティ* Patty (23) = パティ* - Faraway = ファー・アウェイ(この夢の果てまで)(LP, Album) Eastworld EWS-81346 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
EWS-91017 Patty (23) Second Impression(LP, Album) Eastworld EWS-91017 Japan 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FMS-118 Patty Fink* My Life / Take The Chance(7") Seven Seas FMS-118 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
EWR-20659 パティ* 太陽のユートピア(7", Single) Eastworld EWR-20659 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
EWS-17070 パティ* 明日・・・咲く(7", Single) Eastworld EWS-17070 Japan 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit