Josè Fiorilli

Josè Fiorilli

Real Name:
Giuseppe Fiorilli
Profile:
Giuseppe 'Josè' Fiorilli is an italian keyboard player and producer, born in 1973. During his career, he collaborated with many artists as Irene Grandi and Luciano Ligabue.
Variations:
Viewing All | Josè Fiorilli
[a3872775]

Artist

Josè Fiorilli Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Irene Grandi Irene Grandi - Prima Di Partire (Album) CGD East West Europe 2003 Sell This Version
VOD RM 003 Irene Grandi Irene Grandi - Live 2003(CD, Album, Promo) CGD East West VOD RM 003 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Lorenzo Feliciati Law & Order Lorenzo Feliciati - Frequent Flyer (Album) RareNoise Records UK 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Irene Grandi Domenica 69 (as G.Fiorilli) and 2 more… Irene Grandi - Prima Di Partire (Album) CGD East West Europe 2003 Sell This Version
VOD RM 003 Irene Grandi Irene Grandi - Live 2003(CD, Album, Promo) CGD East West VOD RM 003 Italy 2003 Sell This Version