Atsuro

Real Name:
加藤 大祐 / Daisuke Kato
Profile:
Stage name Atsuro. nickname is "Atsu-Rock"
Japanese composer, arranger and guitarist born in Fukushima Prefecture on August 23, 1977.
"Atsuro" from 桐生 敦郎 (Atsuro Kiryu) which is character of TV Tokyo anime "KAIKANフレーズ" (Kaikan Phrase) played by him.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a3873477]

Artist

Atsuro Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PCCM-00005 Atsuro - Limit Control album art Λucifer Λucifer - Limit Control(CD, Album) Unlimited Records (2) PCCM-00005 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
PCDM-00011 Atsuro - Cの微熱 album art Λucifer Λucifer - Cの微熱(CD, Single) Unlimited Records (2), Massive Records (3) PCDM-00011 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
POCE-8203 Atsuro - Beatrip album art Λucifer Λucifer - Beatrip(CD, Album) Unlimited Records (2) POCE-8203 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
POCE-8206 Atsuro - Element Of Love album art Λucifer Λucifer - Element Of Love(CD, Album) Unlimited Records (2) POCE-8206 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

POCE-8203 Atsuro - Beatrip album art Λucifer Lucy Λucifer - Beatrip(CD, Album) Unlimited Records (2) POCE-8203 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
POCE-8206 Atsuro - Element Of Love album art Λucifer Black Shadow and 5 more… Λucifer - Element Of Love(CD, Album) Unlimited Records (2) POCE-8206 Japan 2002 Sell This Version