Luís Marques

Real Name:
Luís Simões Marques
Profile:
Portuguese classical oboist, born 1973 in Évora.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3874468]

Artist

Luís Marques Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Luís Marques - Outro Fim album art António Pinho Vargas António Pinho Vargas - Outro Fim(2xCD) Culturgest none Portugal 2014 Sell This Version