Poul Thomsen (2)

Real Name:
Johannes Poul Thomsen
Profile:
Poul Thomsen was born on February 15, 1922 in Præstø, Denmark as Johannes Poul Thomsen.

He was an actor, known for Den forsvundne fuldmægtig (1971), Samson og Sally (1984) and Hvad er det nu den hedder? (1984).

He died on December 16, 1988 in Denmark.
Sites:
[a3874771]

Artist

Poul Thomsen (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

SOC-77 Poul Thomsen (2) - Kongres 77 album art Various Sikringsvagten and 2 more… Various - Kongres 77(2xLP, Album) Point (2) SOC-77 Denmark 1977 Sell This Version

Compilations

739294 Poul Thomsen (2) - 100 Kendte Skuespillere Læser H.C. Andersen album art Various Grantræet Various - 100 Kendte Skuespillere Læser H.C. Andersen(15xCD, Album, Comp) Not On Label 739294 Denmark 2000 Sell This Version