Ad

Dennis D.T. Thomas

Real Name:Dennis Ronald Thomas
Profile:

American singer, composer, saxophonist and keyboardist
Born: 9th February 1951 Orlando, Florida, USA
Died: 7th August 2021 Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Founding member of Kool & The Gang.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com
In Groups:Band Aid, Kool & The Gang
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis D.T. Thomas

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0