Stuts

Real Name:
北 裕弥 (KITA Yuya)
Profile:
Japanese Hip-Hop producer & MPC player born in 1989.
Sites:
[a3875917]

Artist

Stuts Discography Tracks

Albums

Stuts - Pushin' album art Stuts Pushin' (Album) Space Shower Music Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JS7S145 Stuts - 夜を使いはたして album art Stuts Feat. Punpee Stuts Feat. Punpee - 夜を使いはたして(7", Ltd) Atik Sounds, Space Shower Music JS7S145 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
PEKF95001 Stuts - Allseason Ep. album art Stuts × Sikk-o × Suzuki Mamiko Stuts × Sikk-o × Suzuki Mamiko - Allseason Ep.(7", EP) Atik Sounds, Space Shower Networks Inc. PEKF95001 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Stuts - ABS + Stuts album art Alfred Beach Sandal + Stuts Alfred Beach Sandal + Stuts - ABS + Stuts (EP) JET SET (3), Space Shower Music, Atik Sounds Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit