John Cusack

John Cusack

Real Name:
John Paul Cusack
Profile:
John Paul Cusack (born June 28, 1966) is an American actor, producer, puppeteer and screenwriter. He has starred in many feature films, including Say Anything..., Grosse Pointe Blank, Con Air, The Thin Red Line, Being John Malkovich, High Fidelity, 1408, 2012, The Raven and The Butler.
Sites:
[a3876545]

Artist

John Cusack Discography Tracks

Albums

Various No Title Various - The Concert For New York City Columbia, Columbia Music Video US 2001 Sell This Version