Tarja Turunen

Tarja Turunen

Real Name:
Tarja Soile Susanna Turunen Cabuli
Profile:
Born on 17 August, 1977, in Kitee, Finland.
Sister of Timo Turunen and Toni Turunen. Married to Marcelo Cabuli.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tarja Turunen Discography

Albums

NEMS 365 Tarja Turunen, Marjut Paavilainen, Juha Koskela, Izumi Kawakatsu Tarja Turunen, Marjut Paavilainen, Juha Koskela, Izumi Kawakatsu - Noche Escandinava II(CD) NEMS Enterprises NEMS 365 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
Tarja* Henkäys Ikuisuudesta (Album) Passion (2), Universal, Universal Finland 2006 Sell This Version
Tarja* My Winter Storm (Album) Vertigo Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Tarja* What Lies Beneath (Album) Vertigo Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Tarja Turunen, Harus Tarja Turunen, Harus - In Concert Live At Sibelius Hall (Album) Ear Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Tarja* Act I (Album) Ear Music Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Tarja Turunen Colours In The Dark (Album, EP) Ear Music Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Tarja Turunen & Mike Terrana Tarja Turunen & Mike Terrana - Beauty And The Beat (Album) Ear Music Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Tarja Turunen Ave Maria - En Plein Air (Album) Ear Music, Ear Music Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Tarja* Luna Park Ride (Album) Ear Music Mexico 2015 Sell This Version
Tarja* The Shadow Self (Album) Ear Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Tarja* The Brightest Void (Album) Ear Music Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tarja* Yhden Enkelin Unelma (Single, Maxi) Passion (2) Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Martin Kesici With Tarja Turunen Martin Kesici With Tarja Turunen - Leaving You For Me (Maxi, Single) Island Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Tarja* You Would Have Loved This (Single) Universal Music Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
PSN-006PR Tarja* Happy New Year(CD, Single, Promo) Passion (2), Universal Music PSN-006PR Finland 2006 Sell This Version
Tarja* I Walk Alone (Single, Maxi) Vertigo Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Tarja* Die Alive (Single) Vertigo Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Tarja* The Seer EP (EP) Vertigo Berlin, Spinefarm Records U.K. UK 2008 Sell This Version
NEMS 426 Tarja* Maailman Kauneimmat Joululaulut(CD, Single) NEMS Enterprises NEMS 426 Argentina 2009 Sell This Version
- Tarja* Enough(CD, Single) Universal Music - China 2009 Sell This Version
Tarja* Falling Awake (Single) NEMS Enterprises US 2010 Sell This Version
Scorpions Guest Vocal Appearance Tarja Turunen Scorpions Guest Vocal Appearance Tarja Turunen - The Good Die Young (Single) Columbia SevenOne Music, Sony Music Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Tarja* I Feel Immortal (Single) Vertigo Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Tarja* Until My Last Breath (Single) NEMS Enterprises Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version