Conrad Sewell

Real Name:
Conrad Ignatius Mario Maximilian Sewell
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 31 March 1988. Brother of Grace Sewell.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

19075940692 Conrad Sewell - Life album art Conrad Sewell Life(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment Australia Pty Ltd. 19075940692 Australia 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0857561005407 Conrad Sewell - Hold Me Up (Remixes) album art Conrad Sewell Hold Me Up (Remixes) (Single) 300 Entertainment 0857561005407 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
00602547527486 Conrad Sewell - Braver Love album art Arty (2) Featuring Conrad* Arty (2) Featuring Conrad* - Braver Love (Single) Insomniac Records (3) 00602547527486 UK 2015
UL 5827, UL5827 Conrad Sewell - Firestone album art Kygo Feat. Conrad* Kygo Feat. Conrad* - Firestone (Single, Maxi) B1 Recordings, B1 Recordings UL 5827, UL5827 US 2014 Sell This Version
none , none Conrad Sewell - Start Again EP album art Conrad Sewell Start Again EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Atlantic, 300 Entertainment none , none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Conrad Sewell Hold Me Up(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
none Conrad Sewell - Hold Me Up album art Conrad Sewell Hold Me Up(CD, Single, Promo) 300 Entertainment none US 2015 Sell This Version
1490802053 Conrad Sewell - All I Know album art Conrad Sewell All I Know(CD, EP) 300 Entertainment 1490802053 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
814908021186 Conrad Sewell - Remind Me (Matvey Emerson Remix) album art Conrad Sewell Remind Me (Matvey Emerson Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) 300 Entertainment 814908021186 UK 2016
none Conrad Sewell - Taste The Feeling album art Avicii vs. Conrad Sewell Avicii vs. Conrad Sewell - Taste The Feeling(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2016
none Conrad Sewell - Sex, Love & Water album art Armin van Buuren Ft. Conrad Sewell Armin van Buuren Ft. Conrad Sewell - Sex, Love & Water (Single) Armada (4) none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
19075866222 Conrad Sewell - GHOSTS & HEARTACHES album art Conrad Sewell GHOSTS & HEARTACHES(CD, EP, Single) Sony Music 19075866222 Australia 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

075679896810 Conrad Sewell - Secrets album art CID feat. Conrad Sewell CID feat. Conrad Sewell - Secrets (Single) Big Beat 075679896810 UK 2017 Sell This Version
DTR009 Conrad Sewell - Higher album art Cedric Gervais Feat. Conrad Sewell Cedric Gervais Feat. Conrad Sewell - Higher(File, MP3, 320) Delecta Records DTR009 France 2017
none Conrad Sewell - Sex, Love & Water / With You album art Armin van Buuren Ft. Conrad Sewell / Bankewitz Armin van Buuren Ft. Conrad Sewell / Bankewitz - Sex, Love & Water / With You(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
ARMAS1758 Conrad Sewell - Kingdom album art Arty (2) Feat. Conrad Sewell Arty (2) Feat. Conrad Sewell - Kingdom Armada (4) ARMAS1758 Netherlands 2020