Evelyn Zangger

Real Name:
Evelyn Valerie Zangger
Profile:
Swiss singer and songwriter, born 6 December 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3877000]

Artist

Evelyn Zangger Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Evelyn Zangger - Bravo Hits 75 album art Various One Night In Ibiza Various - Bravo Hits 75 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
1061438KON Evelyn Zangger - One Night In Ibiza album art Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) Feat. Patrick Miller (9) Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) Feat. Patrick Miller (9) - One Night In Ibiza(CD, Single) Kontor Records, Wombat Music 1061438KON Germany 2011 Sell This Version
06007 5336936 (4) Evelyn Zangger - The Dome Vol. 60 album art Various One Night In Ibiza (Radio Mix) Various - The Dome Vol. 60(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5336936 (4) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
1061944KON Evelyn Zangger - 2012 'If The World Would End' album art Mike Candys Ft. Evelyn (8) & Patrick Miller (9) Mike Candys Ft. Evelyn (8) & Patrick Miller (9) - 2012 'If The World Would End'(CD, Single) Kontor Records 1061944KON Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Evelyn Zangger - Bravo Hits 77 album art Various 2012 (If The World Would End) (Radio Mix) Various - Bravo Hits 77 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Austria 2012 Sell This Version
060075338604 (0) Evelyn Zangger - Nossa! Summer Mix 2012 album art Various 2012 (If The World Would End) Various - Nossa! Summer Mix 2012(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075338604 (0) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
533 840 1 Evelyn Zangger - Bravo Hits Wiosna 2012 album art Various One Night In Ibiza (Radio Mix) Various - Bravo Hits Wiosna 2012(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 533 840 1 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
060075338016 (1) Evelyn Zangger - The Dome Vol. 61 album art Various 2012 (If The World Would End) (Radio Mix) Various - The Dome Vol. 61(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075338016 (1) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
06007 5338834 Evelyn Zangger - Toggo Music 31 album art Various 2012 (If The World Would End) (Radio Mix) Various - Toggo Music 31(CD, Comp, Enh) Polystar (3) 06007 5338834 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88691 97212 2 Evelyn Zangger - Berlin - Tag & Nacht (Die Hits Der Coolsten WG Der Stadt) album art Various 2012 (If The World Would End) Various - Berlin - Tag & Nacht (Die Hits Der Coolsten WG Der Stadt)(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88691 97212 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88691 92168 2 Evelyn Zangger - SMASH! Hits 2012 album art Various Your Body Various - SMASH! Hits 2012(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88691 92168 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
405380430278 Evelyn Zangger - Rhythmus Der Nacht - Folge 11 album art Various Mit Dir Will Ich Am Abgrund Stehen (2012 Album Version) (as Zangger, E.) Various - Rhythmus Der Nacht - Folge 11(2xCD, Comp) TELAMO 405380430278 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
06025 3709885 Evelyn Zangger - 100% Norman album art Norman Langen Mit Dir Will Ich Am Abgrund Stehen (2012) Norman Langen - 100% Norman(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 3709885 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
899621-2 Evelyn Zangger - Ballermann Silvesterhits Vol. 2 album art Various Everybody (Radio Mix) Various - Ballermann Silvesterhits Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) More Music And Media, Da Music 899621-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
378 710 9 Evelyn Zangger - Z Miłości Do Muzyki album art Lubert* Woow (as Evelyn Valerie Zangger) Lubert* - Z Miłości Do Muzyki(CD, Album) Universal Music Polska 378 710 9 Poland 2014 Sell This Version