Рома Жёлудь

Real Name:
Ignat Rustamovich Kerimov
Profile:
Roma Acorn (Russian: Рома Жёлудь) is a Russian singer, blogger and YouTuber. He was born on February 1, 1996 in Moscow.
Sites:
Variations:

Рома Жёлудь Discography Tracks

Albums

none Рома Жёлудь - Зона Свободного Падения album art Roma Acorn* Зона Свободного Падения(File, Album, AAC, 256) Roma Acorn none Russia 2014