Patrick Touca

Patrick Touca

Real Name:
Stéphane Delatouche
Profile:
This French drummer alias "Fraise", died in April 2005.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3877153]

Artist

Patrick Touca Discography Tracks

Vocals

SP 15-19-01 Sergent Pépère Sergent Pépère - Chlipoutchnik(CD, Album) Elabo SP 15-19-01 France 2001 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SP 15-19-01 Sergent Pépère Sergent Pépère - Chlipoutchnik(CD, Album) Elabo SP 15-19-01 France 2001 Sell This Version