Porky (4)

Real Name:
Sebastian Dürre
Profile:
German hip-hop musician, born 19 September 1977 in Hamburg-Bergedorf, Germany.
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

8910683 White Out - Choose Your Line — Porky (4) Various Jüjük Various - White Out - Choose Your Line(2xCD, Comp) More Music And Media 8910683 Germany & Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AKT713CD Operation Pudel Zweitausendzehn — Porky (4) Various Taxi To Pudel Various - Operation Pudel Zweitausendzehn(2xCD, Comp) Staatsakt AKT713CD Germany 2010 Sell This Version