Ένοπλος

Ένοπλος

Real Name:
Βασίλης Χρύσης
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist from Preveza, Greece. Born on 09/12/1994.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3880351]

Artist

Ένοπλος Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ένοπλος Ψυχολογικά Ασταθής(10xFile, MP3, Album, 161) Not On Label none Greece 2016